2017/2018 Schedules/Standings
Classic League Field Maps and Status
PPL Field Status and Field Maps
If you want your league schedule here PM me the link!Latest topics
» Go to www.txsoccer.netby Admin 5/18/2018, 9:24 am
» TxSoccer.Net
by Admin 5/10/2018, 8:05 pm
» DA tryouts/evaluations
by Ochocinco 5/10/2018, 6:48 pm
» TOURNAMENT: DALLAS OPEN May 25-28, 2018
by U90C 5/10/2018, 5:49 pm
» Looking for TEAMS!!!
by nxtgensoccercup 5/10/2018, 5:22 pm
» TEXAS JUNEFEST - U9, U10 (9v9), U11 AND U12 (11v11)
by musaisaya 5/10/2018, 3:28 pm
» GERMAN INTERNATIONAL ID CAMP - EXPENSE PAID TRIP TO GERMANY
by musaisaya 5/10/2018, 3:22 pm
» DA/ECNL tryouts
by Maradona 5/10/2018, 3:02 pm
» 08 Boys Teams - PREMIER COPA (June 8-10)
by U90C 5/10/2018, 2:41 pm
» 05 Boys Teams - DALLAS OPEN (May 25-28)
by U90C 5/10/2018, 11:55 am
» Dallas Texans 2007 South Boys Open Practices
by DT07SB 5/10/2018, 11:21 am
» 07 Boys Teams - DALLAS OPEN (May 25-28)
by U90C 5/10/2018, 9:12 am
» U8 Boys Teams - DALLAS OPEN (May 25-28)
by U90C 5/10/2018, 9:09 am
» U14/04B Classic Teams in Plano?
by BlueJet 5/10/2018, 9:00 am
» Legal question
by mpcls55 5/10/2018, 7:39 am
Search
Be an Athletic Supporter!
Make your annual TxSoccer donation and get recognized
If you have donated previously you'll get your 2nd annual tag!
Log in
08 Boys Teams - PREMIER COPA (June 8-10)
Page 1 of 1
08 Boys Teams - PREMIER COPA (June 8-10)
Applied Teams & INC List teams
Santos Elite FC 08 (Hobbs, NM) (9v9)
FC Dallas 08B Ardy (7v7)
BSTC U10 Yellow (7v7) (Miami, FL)
Registration Deadline: Sunday, May 27th, 2018
Submit your team name HERE
Tournament Website HERE
U90C- TxSoccer Sponsor
- Posts : 3023
Join date : 2011-11-08
Re: 08 Boys Teams - PREMIER COPA (June 8-10)
Applied Teams & INC List teams
Santos Elite FC 08 (Hobbs, NM) (9v9)
FC Dallas 08B Ardy (7v7)
BSTC U10 Yellow (7v7) (Miami, FL)
East Texas Wildcatters 08/09B (9v9)
Registration Deadline: Sunday, May 27th, 2018
Submit your team name HERE
Tournament Website HERE
U90C- TxSoccer Sponsor
- Posts : 3023
Join date : 2011-11-08
Re: 08 Boys Teams - PREMIER COPA (June 8-10)
Applied Teams & INC List teams
Santos Elite FC 08 (Hobbs, NM) (9v9)
FC Dallas 08B Ardy (7v7)
BSTC U10 Yellow (7v7) (Miami, FL)
East Texas Wildcatters 08/09B (9v9)
Solar 08B Juliao (9v9)
Registration Deadline: Sunday, May 27th, 2018
Submit your team name HERE
Tournament Website HERE
U90C- TxSoccer Sponsor
- Posts : 3023
Join date : 2011-11-08
Re: 08 Boys Teams - PREMIER COPA (June 8-10)
Applied Teams & INC List teams
Santos Elite FC 08 (Hobbs, NM) (9v9)
FC Dallas 08B Ardy (7v7)
BSTC U10 Yellow (7v7) (Miami, FL)
East Texas Wildcatters 08/09B (9v9)
Solar 08B Juliao (9v9)
Hobbs Revolution FC (Hobbs, NM) (7v7)
Registration Deadline: Sunday, May 27th, 2018
Submit your team name HERE
Tournament Website HERE
U90C- TxSoccer Sponsor
- Posts : 3023
Join date : 2011-11-08
Re: 08 Boys Teams - PREMIER COPA (June 8-10)
Applied Teams & INC List teams
Santos Elite FC 08 (Hobbs, NM) (9v9)
FC Dallas 08B Ardy (7v7)
BSTC U10 Yellow (7v7) (Miami, FL)
East Texas Wildcatters 08/09B (9v9)
Solar 08B Juliao (9v9)
Hobbs Revolution FC (Hobbs, NM) (7v7)
Dallas Rush 08 Boys (9v9)
Registration Deadline: Sunday, May 27th, 2018
Submit your team name HERE
Tournament Website HERE
U90C- TxSoccer Sponsor
- Posts : 3023
Join date : 2011-11-08
Similar topics
» U7 Boys Teams - PREMIER COPA (June 9-11)
» 05 Boys Teams - PREMIER COPA (June 9-11)
» 04 Boys Teams - Premier Copa - June 12-14
» 04 Boys Teams - PREMIER COPA (June 10-12)
» U10 Boys Teams - PREMIER COPA (June 10-12)
» 05 Boys Teams - PREMIER COPA (June 9-11)
» 04 Boys Teams - Premier Copa - June 12-14
» 04 Boys Teams - PREMIER COPA (June 10-12)
» U10 Boys Teams - PREMIER COPA (June 10-12)
Page 1 of 1
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum